24.05.2024 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SG Dänisch-Müssen III in Nützen | | |
12.05.2024 | 13:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Dänisch-Müssen II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | | |
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - TSV Nahe II in (9er) in Weddelbrook | | |
23.04.2024 | 19:30 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SC Wakendorf I in Nützen | | |
19.04.2024 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | FSG Trave-Land - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | | |
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Oering/Seth III - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | | |
05.04.2024 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - TSV Grabau in Weddelbrook | | |
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SC Wakendorf I - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 2:1 (2:0) | Spielbericht |
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - Schmalfelder SV II in Nützen | 3:1 (1:0) | Spielbericht |
12.03.2024 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SC Hasenmoor / in Nützen | 5:1 (1:1) | Spielbericht |
11.02.2024 | 11:30 | Freundschaftsspiel | Bramstedter TS III 9er - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 0:5 (0:0) | Spielbericht |
19.11.2023 | 12:45 | Meisterschaft | SV Eintracht Segeberg II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 1:1 (1:0) | Spielbericht |
10.11.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SV Sülfeld II in Nützen | 2:3 (0:2) | Spielbericht |
03.11.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | TSV Nahe II (9er) - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 2:2 (0:1) | Spielbericht |
20.10.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - FSG Trave-Land / in Nützen | 5:0 (3:0) | Spielbericht |
13.10.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SG Oering/Seth III in Nützen | 3:0 (1:0) | Spielbericht |
08.10.2023 | 13:00 | Meisterschaft | TSV Grabau - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 2:2 (1:0) | Spielbericht |
03.10.2023 | 14:00 | Meisterschaft | Schmalfelder SV II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 0:4 (0:3) | Spielbericht |
15.09.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - FSC Kaltenkirchen II (9er) in Weddelbrook | 11:0 (7:0) | Spielbericht |
10.09.2023 | 14:00 | Meisterschaft | SC Hasenmoor - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 3:2 (1:0) | Spielbericht |
01.09.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SV Sülfeld II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 2:4 (2:0) | Spielbericht |
25.08.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SV Eintracht Segeberg II in Weddelbrook | 4:4 (2:2) | Spielbericht |
18.08.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Dänisch-Müssen III - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 3:3 (1:1) | Spielbericht |
11.08.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SG Dänisch-Müssen II / in Weddelbrook | 3:1 (1:1) | Spielbericht |
19.05.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SG Schmalfeld/Heidmoor II | 5:3 (2:2) | Spielbericht |
12.05.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 4:2 (3:1) | Spielbericht |
05.05.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - Bramstedter TS III | 1:0 (0:0) | Spielbericht |
02.05.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - FSC Kaltenkirchen | 0:3 (0:1) | Spielbericht |
30.04.2023 | 12:00 | Meisterschaft | Bramstedter TS II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 7:2 (4:2) | Spielbericht |
25.04.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | FSC Kaltenkirchen II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 2:5 (0:5) | Spielbericht |
26.03.2023 | 14:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SC Hasenmoor | 5:6 (2:3) | Spielbericht |
17.03.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - TV Gut-Heil Wrist II (9er) / in Nützen | 9:0 (3:0) | Spielbericht |
03.03.2023 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | Bramstedter TS III - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 0:3 (0:2) | Spielbericht |
18.11.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SG Dänisch-Müssen II | 5:1 (3:1) | Spielbericht |
11.11.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Oering-Seth III - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 2:1 (0:0) | Spielbericht |
04.11.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - Fethispor Kaltenkirchen III | 4:3 (1:1) | Spielbericht |
28.10.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Schmalfeld/Heidmoor II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 4:11 (2:5) | Spielbericht |
21.10.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 0:1 (0:0) | Spielbericht |
07.10.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - Bramstedter TS II | 2:5 (0:1) | Spielbericht |
01.10.2022 | 16:00 | Meisterschaft | FSC Kaltenkirchen - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 3:0 (1:0) | Spielbericht |
23.09.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - FSC Kaltenkirchen II | 3:0 (1:0) | Spielbericht |
16.09.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | FC Ulzburg II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 3:0 (2:0) | Spielbericht |
13.09.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | Fethispor Kaltenkirchen III - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 7:2 (3:1) | Spielbericht |
04.09.2022 | 13:00 | Meisterschaft | TV Gut-Heil Wrist II (9er) - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 1:3 (0:1) | Spielbericht |
26.08.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SC Hasenmoor | 2:0 (1:0) | Spielbericht |
12.08.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SG Oering-Seth III | 1:6 (1:3) | Spielbericht |
07.08.2022 | 13:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Dänisch-Müssen II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 2:1 (2:0) | Spielbericht |
14.04.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - SG Blau-Rot Holstein III | 3:0 (2:0) | Spielbericht |
08.04.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II - TSV Nützen II | 2:11 (1:5) | Spielbericht |
01.04.2022 | 20:00 | Meisterschaft | Bramstedter TS II - SG Weddelbrook/Nützen II | 8:2 (0:1) | Spielbericht |